English  |  正體中文  |  简体中文  |  Items with full text/Total items : 85375/114038 (75%)

2016-07 On the Prehistory of Framing Theory (1955-1973). 2016 INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION FOR MEDIA AND COMMUNICATION RESEARCH 王彥

2016-06 Differential Gains in SNSs: Effects of Active vs. Passive Facebook Political Participation on Offline Political Participation and Voting Behavior among First-time and Experienced Voters 林日璇; Lin, Jih-Hsuan

2016-06 The Participants and Their Motivation of "Human Flesh Search" --Comparing the Phenomena in Taiwan and the Chinese Mainland 杜賽男; Du, Sainan