造訪人次 : 20791664      線上人數 : 642

RFID-enabled item-level retail pricing 杜雨儒; Zhou, Wei; Tu, Yu-Ju; Piramuthu, Selwyn

“What should we do?” The after-action review of village heads’ information-seeking and decision-making during the unprecedented Kaohsiung Blast 許瓊文; Hsu, Chiung-wen

2018-01 How do acquired political identities influence our neural processing toward others within the context of a trust game? 顏乃欣; Wu, Chien-Te; Fan, Yang-Teng; Du, Ye-Rong; Yang, Tien-Tun; Liu, Ho-Ling; Yen, Nai-Shing; Chen, Shu-Heng; Hsung, Ray-May

2018-01 Quick screening tool for patients with severe negative emotional reactions to chronic illness—Psychometric study of the negative emotions due to chronic illness screening test (NECIS). 吳治勳; Huang, Yun-Hsin; Wu, Chih-Hsun; Chen, Hsiu-Jung; Cheng, Yih-Ru

2018 社交焦慮者的解釋性偏誤改善療效探討 賴怡臻; Lai, Yi Jen

2018 注意力訓練改善苦惱自責式反芻的成效與機制 楊智雅

2018 內隱自尊與外顯自尊之落差對憂鬱的影響 王馥亭; Wang, Fu Ting